PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
04:59:51 |
39,12 |
2 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
3 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
4 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:06 |
|
6 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:06 |
|
7 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:06 |
|
8 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:06 |
|
9 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
10 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:06 |
|
11 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:06 |
|
12 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
13 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:06 |
|
14 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:06 |
|
15 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:06 |
|
16 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:19 |
|
17 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:21 |
|
18 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:21 |
|
19 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:30 |
|
20 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:37 |
|
21 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:37 |
|
22 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:37 |
|
23 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:03 |
|
24 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:07 |
|
25 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
04:07 |
|
26 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
04:07 |
|
27 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
08:12 |
|
28 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
10:56 |
|
29 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
12:18 |
|
30 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
12:18 |
|
31 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
12:20 |
|
32 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:36 |
|
33 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
14:36 |
|
34 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
17:22 |
|
35 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
17:36 |
|
36 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
17:36 |
|
37 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
17:36 |
|
38 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
17:36 |
|
39 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
17:36 |
|
40 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
17:36 |
|
41 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
17:36 |
|
42 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
17:36 |
|
43 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
17:36 |
|
44 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
17:36 |
|
45 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:36 |
|
46 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
17:36 |
|
47 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
18:12 |
|
48 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
49 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
25:03 |
|
50 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
25:03 |
|
51 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
25:03 |
|
52 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
25:03 |
|
53 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
32:52 |
|
54 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
32:52 |
|
55 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
32:52 |
|
56 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
36:28 |
|
57 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
41:31 |
|
58 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
41:31 |
|
59 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
41:31 |
|
60 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
44:51 |
|
61 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
44:51 |
|
62 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
44:51 |
|
63 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
44:51 |
|
64 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
44:51 |
|
65 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
44:51 |
|
66 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
44:51 |
|
67 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
44:51 |
|
68 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
44:51 |
|
69 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
49:14 |
|
70 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
58:36 |
|
DNF |
AMAN Awet |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
DNF |
ANDEMARIAM Hager |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
DNF |
KESSLER Cole |
USA |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
|
|
DNF |
KHAFI Oussama |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
|
|
DNF |
MANIZABAYO Eric |
RWA |
RWANDA |
|
|
DNF |
RAISBERG Nadav |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
|
|
DNF |
SAAOUD Mohammed |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
|
|
DNF |
SU Haoyu |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TENG Geng |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
DNS |
KNAAPI Markus |
FIN |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
19:40:50 |
|
2 |
BUDIAK Anatolii |
UKR |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:03 |
|
4 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:07 |
|
5 |
CALZONI Walter |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
6 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
7 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
00:11 |
|
8 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:11 |
|
9 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:11 |
|
10 |
MULUBRHAN Henok |
ERI |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:13 |
|
11 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:17 |
|
12 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
00:21 |
|
13 |
MAIN Kent |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
00:26 |
|
14 |
BLACKMORE Joseph |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
00:27 |
|
15 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
16 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:42 |
|
17 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:55 |
|
18 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:08 |
|
19 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:21 |
|
20 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
03:57 |
|
21 |
FROOME Chris |
GBR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
04:49 |
|
22 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
05:51 |
|
23 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
08:36 |
|
24 |
DE ROSSI Lucas |
FRA |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
09:50 |
|
25 |
REINDERINK Pepijn |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
11:01 |
|
26 |
ETXEBERRIA Asier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
15:13 |
|
27 |
GELDERS Gil |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
15:44 |
|
28 |
NIYONKURU Samuel |
RWA |
RWANDA |
15:55 |
|
29 |
BONNET Thomas |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
17:10 |
|
30 |
GHEBREGERGISH Yoel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
18:39 |
|
31 |
BERASATEGI Xabier |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI |
19:56 |
|
32 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
20:56 |
|
33 |
FJELLHEIM Henrik |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
21:08 |
|
34 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:21 |
|
35 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
26:00 |
|
36 |
MUGISHA Moise |
RWA |
RWANDA |
28:30 |
|
37 |
CHRISTENSEN Ryan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
29:11 |
|
38 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
29:37 |
|
39 |
MAATOUGUI Nasr Eddine |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
31:03 |
|
40 |
KRASTS Alekss |
LAT |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
31:05 |
|
41 |
MASENGESHO Vaincaire |
RWA |
RWANDA |
33:42 |
|
42 |
ED DOGHMY Achraf |
MAR |
MOROCCO |
34:16 |
|
43 |
BROUGH Jack |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
35:14 |
|
44 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
ERITREA |
36:13 |
|
45 |
ZERAI Nahom |
ERI |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
36:54 |
|
46 |
AREFAYNE Aklilu |
ERI |
ERITREA |
38:00 |
|
47 |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
39:50 |
|
48 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
39:58 |
|
49 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
40:43 |
|
50 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
41:30 |
|
51 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP DEVO TEAM |
42:28 |
|
52 |
LOZANO David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
44:11 |
|
53 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
45:24 |
|
54 |
CRAUSE Pedri |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
52:50 |
|
55 |
JEANNIÈRE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
54:10 |
|
56 |
NSENGIMANA Jean-Bosco |
RWA |
RWANDA |
57:21 |
|
57 |
MOHD ZARIFF Nur Aiman |
MAS |
TERENGGANU POLYGON CYCLING TEAM |
58:12 |
|
58 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
ISRAEL-PREMIER TECH |
01:02:50 |
|
59 |
PAJUR Markus |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
01:03:03 |
|
60 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:04:01 |
|
61 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
01:10:25 |
|
62 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:14:47 |
|
63 |
KROS Eric |
RSA |
SOUTH AFRICA |
01:17:13 |
|
64 |
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
01:18:39 |
|
65 |
KISKONEN Siim |
EST |
TARTU2024 CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:18 |
|
66 |
HAKIZMANA Felicien |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
01:21:07 |
|
67 |
NSENGIYUMVA Shemu |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
01:24:52 |
|
68 |
LIU Jiankun |
CHN |
CHINA GLORY CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:32:47 |
|
69 |
HICKS Dylan |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
01:35:50 |
|
70 |
BIGIRMANA Jean Nepo |
RWA |
MAY STARS |
02:11:29 |
|